Participants

Below is the list of participants. If you don't find your name on this list, email Su Ji Hong( ).
  1. William Allbritain, University of Missouri
  2. Trevor Arrigoni, University of Kansas
  3. Laila Awadalla, University of Nebraska-Lincoln
  4. Matthew Bachman, University of Nebraska-Lincoln
  5. Taylor Ball, University of Notre Dame
  6. Dylan Beck, University of Kansas
  7. Ashwini Bhat, Oklahoma State University
  8. Juliette Bruce, University of Wisconsin
  9. Sunita Chepuri, University of Minnesota
  10. Andrew Conner, University of Nebraska-Lincoln
  11. Nick Cox-Steib, University of Missouri
  12. Michale DeBellevue, University of Nebraska-Lincoln
  13. Souvik Dey, University of Kansas
  14. Joseph Doolittle, University of Kansas
  15. Ben Drabkin, University of Nebraska-Lincoln
  16. Zachary Flores, Colorado State University
  17. Taran Funk, University of Nebraska-Lincoln
  18. Mohsen Gheibi, University of Texas at Arlington
  19. Wei He, University of Missouri-Columbia
  20. Su Ji Hong, University of Nebraska-Lincoln
  21. Eric Hopkins, University of Nebraska-Lincoln
  22. Jasim Ismaeel, University of Missouri-Columbia
  23. Jennifer Kenkel, University of Utah
  24. Jake Kettinger, University of Nebraska-Lincoln
  25. Robert Laudone, University of Wisconsin-Madison
  26. Janina Letz, University of Utah
  27. Dillon Lisk, University of Missouri
  28. Justin Lyle, University of Kansas
  29. Kyle Maddox, University of Missouri
  30. Amadeus Martin, University of Nebraska-Lincoln
  31. Bibek Mishra, University of Kansas
  32. Takumi Murayama, University of Michigan
  33. Erica Musgrave, University of Nebraska-Lincoln
  34. Nicholas Ovenhouse, Michigan State University
  35. Nicholas Packauskas, University of Nebraska-Lincoln
  36. Josh Politz, University of Nebraska-Lincoln
  37. John Portin, University of Kansas
  38. Robert M Walker, University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
  39. Alexander Wittmond, Unversity of Missouri
  40. Frank Zimmitti, University of Nebraska-Lincoln